Ρόστερ
Προπονητές
Έφορος
Ρόστερ
====================================================
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ-ΣΑΒΒΑΣ |
ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΕΑΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΚΑΡΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
ΚΑΡΔΙΖΗΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ |
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΟΣ | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΛΟΥΣΗΣ | ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ – ΜΑΡΙΟΣ |
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΜΑΡΚΟΣ |
ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ | ΣΠΥΡΟΣ |
ΜΠΑΚΥΡΑΣ | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ |
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ | ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ | ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ |
ΝΑΤΣΟΣ | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ |
ΞΥΘΑΛΗΣ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ |
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ | ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ |
ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ | ΦΑΙΔΩΝ |
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ | ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
ΠΛΑΤΙΔΗΣ | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΠΡΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ |
ΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ |
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
ΣΙΓΑΝΟΣ | ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΤΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ |
ΤΖΙΜΑΣ | ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ |
ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
ΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΠΕΤΡΟΣ |
ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ | ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
ΧΛΑΠΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
Center | 1,90 |
Αγωνιστικό Πρόγραμμα
Τουρνουά ΠροΜΙΝΙ – Πρόγραμμα 6ου Ομίλου
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 02/12/2017 | 09:15 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 43 – 33 | |
ΣΑ | 02/12/2017 | 13:30 | 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 20 – 49 | |
ΣΑ | 02/12/2017 | 15:45 | Ο.Α.Κ.Α ΒΟΗΘ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 78 – 15 | |
ΣΑ | 02/12/2017 | 16:45 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 0 – 20 | |
ΣΑ | 02/12/2017 | 19:15 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 48 – 40 |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 09/12/2017 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 49 – 33 | |
ΣΑ | 09/12/2017 | 11:15 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 16 – 64 | |
ΣΑ | 09/12/2017 | 12:45 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 20 – 0 | |
ΣΑ | 09/12/2017 | 13:15 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 33 – 48 | |
ΣΑ | 09/12/2017 | 14:30 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 20 – 0 |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 16/12/2017 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 72 – 37 | |
ΣΑ | 16/12/2017 | 12:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 53 – 29 | |
ΣΑ | 16/12/2017 | 13:30 | 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 26 – 31 | |
ΣΑ | 16/12/2017 | 15:45 | Ο.Α.Κ.Α ΒΟΗΘ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 54 – 56 | |
ΣΑ | 16/12/2017 | 16:45 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 0 – 0 |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 13/01/2018 | 09:00 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 44 – 37 | |
ΣΑ | 13/01/2018 | 09:15 | ΣΧ.ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΣΑ | 13/01/2018 | 11:15 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 20 – 0 | |
ΣΑ | 13/01/2018 | 12:45 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΣΑ | 13/01/2018 | 13:30 | 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 18 – 46 | |
ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 0 – 0 | |||||
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 0 – 0 |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 20/01/2018 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 33 – 19 | |
ΣΑ | 20/01/2018 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 33 – 48 | |
ΣΑ | 20/01/2018 | 15:45 | Ο.Α.Κ.Α ΒΟΗΘ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 73 – 32 | |
ΣΑ | 20/01/2018 | 16:45 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 42 – 28 | |
ΣΑ | 20/01/2018 | 18:15 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 47 – 15 |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 27/01/2018 | 09:15 | ΣΧ.ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 44 – 48 | |
ΣΑ | 27/01/2018 | 12:45 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 50 – 41 | |
ΣΑ | 27/01/2018 | 13:30 | 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 30 – 66 | |
ΣΑ | 27/01/2018 | 16:45 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 43 – 47 | |
ΣΑ | 27/01/2018 | 20:45 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 47 – 13 |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 03/02/2018 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 46 – 56 | |
ΣΑ | 03/02/2018 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΣΑ | 03/02/2018 | 12:45 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 39 – 38 | |
ΣΑ | 03/02/2018 | 15:45 | Ο.Α.Κ.Α ΒΟΗΘ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 65 – 31 | |
ΣΑ | 03/02/2018 | 17:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 35 – 24 | |
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 0 – 0 |
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 10/02/2018 | 09:15 | ΣΧ.ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΣΑ | 10/02/2018 | 12:45 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΣΑ | 10/02/2018 | 13:30 | 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 39 – 27 | |
ΣΑ | 10/02/2018 | 15:45 | Ο.Α.Κ.Α ΒΟΗΘ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 72 – 67 | |
ΣΑ | 10/02/2018 | 16:45 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 0 – 0 | |||||
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 0 – 0 | |||||
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 0 – 0 |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 24/02/2018 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΣΑ | 24/02/2018 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΣΑ | 24/02/2018 | 12:45 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 38 – 35 | |
ΣΑ | 24/02/2018 | 17:15 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 63 – 43 | |
ΣΑ | 24/02/2018 | 18:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 0 – 0 | |||||
ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 0 – 0 | |||||
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 0 – 0 |
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 03/03/2018 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 41 – 52 | |
ΣΑ | 03/03/2018 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 12 – 63 | |
ΣΑ | 03/03/2018 | 12:30 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 32 – 36 | |
ΣΑ | 03/03/2018 | 12:45 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 50 – 47 | |
ΣΑ | 03/03/2018 | 14:45 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 43 – 30 |
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 10/03/2018 | 09:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 60 – 20 | |
ΣΑ | 10/03/2018 | 13:30 | 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 32 – 23 | |
ΣΑ | 10/03/2018 | 15:45 | Ο.Α.Κ.Α ΒΟΗΘ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 65 – 31 | |
ΣΑ | 10/03/2018 | 16:45 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 39 – 47 | |
ΣΑ | 24/03/2018 | 09:15 | ΣΧ.ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 60 – 47 |
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 17/03/2018 | 09:00 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 54 – 38 | |
ΣΑ | 17/03/2018 | 09:15 | ΣΧ.ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 42 – 30 | |
ΣΑ | 17/03/2018 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 27 – 54 | |
ΣΑ | 17/03/2018 | 12:45 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 56 – 40 | |
ΣΑ | 17/03/2018 | 12:45 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 35 – 44 |
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 31/03/2018 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 55 – 42 | |
ΣΑ | 31/03/2018 | 10:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 43 – 49 | |
ΣΑ | 31/03/2018 | 11:00 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 37 – 49 | |
ΣΑ | 31/03/2018 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 44 – 31 | |
ΣΑ | 31/03/2018 | 15:45 | Ο.Α.Κ.Α ΒΟΗΘ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 59 – 24 |
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 14/04/2018 | 09:15 | ΣΧ.ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 49 – 73 | |
ΣΑ | 14/04/2018 | 12:45 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 34 – 54 | |
ΣΑ | 14/04/2018 | 12:45 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 45 – 48 | |
ΣΑ | 14/04/2018 | 13:30 | 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 20 – 0 | |
ΣΑ | 14/04/2018 | 20:45 | ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 20 – 0 |
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 21/04/2018 | 09:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 54 – 51 | |
ΣΑ | 21/04/2018 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 20 – 0 | |
ΣΑ | 21/04/2018 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΣΑ | 21/04/2018 | 12:45 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 17 – 43 | |
ΣΑ | 21/04/2018 | 15:45 | Ο.Α.Κ.Α ΒΟΗΘ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 0 – 0 |
16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 0 – 0 | ||||
ΣΑ | 28/04/2018 | 09:00 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 50 – 42 | |
ΣΑ | 28/04/2018 | 09:15 | ΣΧ.ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 74 – 41 | |
ΣΑ | 28/04/2018 | 12:45 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 31 – 22 | |
ΣΑ | 28/04/2018 | 16:45 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 27 – 73 |
17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 05/05/2018 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 0 – 0 | |
ΣΑ | 05/05/2018 | 12:45 | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 28 – 38 | |
ΣΑ | 05/05/2018 | 16:00 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 76 – 29 | |
ΣΑ | 05/05/2018 | 18:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | 49 – 42 | |
ΣΑ | 05/05/2018 | 19:00 | Π.Α.Κ. ΔΑΙΣ | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 0 – 0 |
18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΣΑ | 12/05/2018 | 12:45 | ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 0 – 0 | |
ΣΑ | 12/05/2018 | 13:30 | 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 29 – 21 | |
ΣΑ | 12/05/2018 | 16:45 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΛ. | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 0 – 0 | |
ΣΑ | 12/05/2018 | 18:45 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 43 – 48 | |
ΚΥ | 13/05/2018 | 15:15 | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 31 – 55 |
Βαθμολογία
Τουρνουά ΠροΜΙΝΙ – Βαθμολογία 6ου Ομίλου
No. | ΤΙΤΛΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ | ΒΑ | ΑΓ | Ν | Η | Μ | ΑΒ | ΕΠΙΘ | ΑΜ | ΔΙΑΦ |
1 | ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠ. | 34 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 820 | 515 | 305 |
2 | ΓΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 28 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 714 | 555 | 159 |
3 | ΑΣΚ ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ | 25 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 886 | 492 | 394 |
4 | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 24 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 713 | 591 | 122 |
5 | ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ | 23 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 656 | 689 | -33 |
6 | ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ Β | 22 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 463 | 665 | -202 |
7 | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 18 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 403 | 538 | -135 |
8 | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛ. | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 396 | 483 | -87 |
9 | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 12 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 330 | 657 | -327 |
10 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΝΑΠΤ. ΑΘΛ. | 10 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 348 | 544 | -196 |